Docenti


Docente Attività formative
ALLIEVI ANNA MARIA
ALLOVIO STEFANO
BALDOLI CLAUDIA
BALLERIO STEFANO
BANDI FABRIZIA
BARSI MONICA ALESSIA
BARUCCI GUGLIELMO
BERTOCCO MATTIA ALBERTO
BIGNAMI SILVIA GRAZIELLA
BOLOGNINI COBIANCHI ALDO MARCO PAOLO
BONOMI ILARIA
BRAIDA LODOVICA
BRAMBILLA FEDERICA
BURONI EDOARDO
CADIOLI ALBERTO
CALABI CLOTILDE
CAPPELLETTI CANTAFIO MARA CONCETTA
CARRARA GIUSEPPE
CERVINI MICHELA
CESANA ROBERTA
CLERICI LUCA
COLOMBO DAVIDE
COSTAZZA ALESSANDRO
CREPAX MARGHERITA MARIA
CUZZI MARCO
DAGRADA ELENA
DALMASSO ANNA CATERINA
DE BERTI RAFFAELE
DEDE' FRANCESCO
DEL CORNO NICOLA ARTURO
FACCHI MATTEO
FANTACCI LUCA
FRANZINI ELIO
GARBUJO ILARIA
GRESPI BARBARA
INGHILLERI DI VILLADAURO PAOLO MARIA
LEVATI STEFANO
MAIFREDA GERMANO
MANCONI TERESA
MARRA ADELE
MONTANELLI STEFANO
MUZZIO FABIO
NERI LAURA VITTORIA
NOSEDA CARLO
PANTALEO ELISA AURORA
PAPA CECILIA MARIA
PIAZZONI IRENE MARIA LUISA
PINOTTI ANDREA
PIOTTI MARIO
PISCHEDDA BRUNO
POLLO PAOLA
PREITE DANIELA
ROSINA MARGHERITA
RUGGERI ANGELO
SANTAMBROGIO GIOVANNI
SAPIGNOLI MARIA
SCALA ANDREA
SCARPELLINI EMANUELA
SICHEL SILVIA
SUBINI TOMASO
TEBANO ELENA
TISSONI FRANCESCO
TURBANTI SIMONA
VENUDA FABIO
ZAMBOTTI SARA
ZAMPESE CRISTINA DAISY ANTONIA
ZUCCHI ALESSANDRO
Docente Attività formative
ALLIEVI ANNA MARIA
ALLOVIO STEFANO
BALDOLI CLAUDIA
BALLERIO STEFANO
BANDI FABRIZIA
BARSI MONICA ALESSIA
BARUCCI GUGLIELMO
BERTOCCO MATTIA ALBERTO
BIGNAMI SILVIA GRAZIELLA
BOLOGNINI COBIANCHI ALDO MARCO PAOLO
BONOMI ILARIA
BRAIDA LODOVICA
BRAMBILLA FEDERICA
BURONI EDOARDO
CADIOLI ALBERTO
CAPPELLETTI CANTAFIO MARA CONCETTA
CARRARA GIUSEPPE
CERVINI MICHELA
CESANA ROBERTA
CLERICI LUCA
COLOMBO DAVIDE
COSTAZZA ALESSANDRO
CREPAX MARGHERITA MARIA
CUZZI MARCO
DAGRADA ELENA
DE BERTI RAFFAELE
DEDE' FRANCESCO
DEL CORNO NICOLA ARTURO
FANTACCI LUCA
FRANZINI ELIO
GARBUJO ILARIA
LEVATI STEFANO
MANCONI TERESA
MARRA ADELE
MONTANELLI STEFANO
MUZZIO FABIO
NERI LAURA VITTORIA
NOSEDA CARLO
PANTALEO ELISA AURORA
PAPA CECILIA MARIA
PIAZZONI IRENE MARIA LUISA
PIOTTI MARIO
PISCHEDDA BRUNO
POLLO PAOLA
PREITE DANIELA
ROSINA MARGHERITA
RUGGERI ANGELO
SANTAMBROGIO GIOVANNI
SAPIGNOLI MARIA
SCALA ANDREA
SCARPELLINI EMANUELA
SICHEL SILVIA
SUBINI TOMASO
TEBANO ELENA
TISSONI FRANCESCO
TURBANTI SIMONA
VENUDA FABIO
VIOLANTE ANTONIO GIUSEPPE
ZAMBOTTI SARA
ZAMPESE CRISTINA DAISY ANTONIA